Teamindelingen 2021/2022

De teamindelingen zijn bekend! Lees hieronder in welk team je bent ingedeeld.

JO19 – 1

  1. Lars Hoekstra
  2. Detmer van der Bij
  3. Ruben Schakel
  4. Cor Visser
  5. Jetze Wijnja
  6. Redmer van Netten
  7. Pieter Vlagsma
  8. Julius Visser
  9. Mark Jaarsma
  10. Rinze Jelle Iedema
  11. Armando Bergsma
  12. Henk Hoekstra
  13. Menno Koudenburg
  14. Ramon Raap
  15. Sander Meijer

JO17 – 1

  1. Ygram Hylkema
  2. Luc Huitema – Keeper
  3. Jorrit de Jong
  4. Thijs van der Horst
  5. René Ferbeek
  6. Jildert van Netten
  7. Stefan Hoekstra
  8. Rients Wijnja
  9. Steven Bosma
  10. Jorrit Pieter Renema
  11. Bauke Verbeek
  12. Hidde Hoekstra
  13. Jeroen Haanstra

JO17 – 2

  1. Ties Siemen Osinga
  2. Franke de Jong
  3. Folkert Wesselius
  4. Lars van der Veer
  5. Douwe Abma
  6. Matthijs Renema
  7. Bram van der Veen
  8. Cas de Snoo
  9. Jessie Hoekstra
  10. Menno Jongstra
  11. Detmer Visserman
  12. Douwe Buwalda
  13. Hendrik Jacob Krol – keeper

JO17-3

  1. Rutmer Talstra
  2. Johannes de Boer
  3. Johan Bijlsma
  4. Hendrik Altenbrug
  5. Jacob van der Heide
  6. Tijs de Vries
  7. Naomi de Boer
  8. Gerrit Wypke de Jong
  9. Siebolt Hofman
  10. Joran Nieuwenhuis
  11. Jorrit Bergstra
  12. Niek de Jager
  13. Bjerno Huigen

JO15 – 1

  1. Eise Speerstra
  2. Rinck Koopmans
  3. Sil Dijkstra
  4. Thom van der Veen
  5. Arnoud Syperda
  6. Jelmer Koopmans
  7. Anko Koopmans
  8. Mirthe van Pelt
  9. Bregt Jaarsma
  10. Matthijs Cnossen
  11. Thomas Hooftman
  12. Joey Hoekstra (keeper)

JO14 – 1

  1. Jente Houkema
  2. Daan Hoekstra
  3. Bas Huitema
  4. Jinte Eiling (keeper)
  5. Riemer Raap
  6. Niels Griffioen
  7. Ruben Veenstra
  8. Melle Ketelaar
  9. Jelle Douwe Stegenga
  10. Klaas Jimte Regeling
  11. Johan Douma
  12. Jelte Zeilstra
  13. Sil Zeilstra

JO13 – 1

  1. Harmen Hoekstra (keeper)
  2. Hidde de Haas
  3. Sander Adema
  4. Rik Altenburg
  5. Tycho van Pelt
  6. Jurre de Jong
  7. Luca Kaspers
  8. Floorke de Boer
  9. Lars Bijlsma
  10. Sybo Woudstra
  11. Nathan de Boer
  12. Romke Hoekstra
  13. Fenna Raap
  14. Rink de Haas

JO13 – 2

  1. Bram Roukema
  2. Dominique Bekema
  3. Pieter van der Bij
  4. Jelte Wiersma
  5. Lieke Hoekstra
  6. Damian Duizendkunst (keeper)
  7. Berber Buwalda
  8. Frank de Jong
  9. Sander de Jong
  10. Levi Kersten
  11. Edwin Cnossen
  12. Sybren Koopmans
  13. Erik Salverda

JO11 – 1

  1. Douwe Altenburg
  2. Brent Hulzinga
  3. Fimme Koopmans
  4. Steven Boschma
  5. Bouke Altenburg
  6. Minze Douma
  7. Jent Zijlstra
  8. Sjirk Cnossen
  9. Jurjen van der Bij (keeper)
  10. Mart van der Veen

JO11 – 2

  1. Fardou Hoekstra
  2. Hannah Ypma
  3. Lenna Koopmans
  4. Devan de Jong
  5. Hilbrand Wijnja
  6. Watte Posthuma
  7. Sil Houkema
  8. Jurjen van der Meer
  9. Haije Speerstra
  10. Isa van Vught
  11. Julian Hettinga

JO10 – 1

  1. Walter Woudstra
  2. Jelle Scholten
  3. Wessel de Jong
  4. Redmar Hoekstra
  5. Ygram Ykema
  6. Aizo Pierius Hoekstra
  7. Harmen Speerstra
  8. Jorn Koopmans
  9. Hielke Hoogterp

JO10 – 2

  1. Riemer Attema
  2. Anne Jan Tolhoek
  3. Klaas Koopmans
  4. Jelmer Buwalda
  5. Jitze Fakkaldij
  6. Libbe Eiling
  7. Matteus de Jong
  8. Diego Schamper
  9. Rinze ten Hoeve
  10. Klaas Douwe Sijbrandij

JO9 – Heeg

  1. Mick Hankel
  2. Luco Potma
  3. Jort Huitema
  4. Jasper Haarsma
  5. Max Schramper
  6. Fokke van Ommen
  7. Sjoerd Altenburg
  8. Laurens Hettinga

JO9 – Oudega

  1. Bram van der Meulen
  2. Sytze de Jong
  3. Tieme Hoekstra
  4. Anne Ties Altena
  5. Ynte Hoekstra
  6. Jilles Schotanus
  7. Siebrich Van der Meer
  8. Inge Dijkstra

JO8 – HJSC

  1. Daniella Lisa Cnossen
  2. Jens Nauta
  3. Bendix Walt de Boer
  4. Tieme Jelle Hoekstra
  5. Ids van der Pol
  6. Evert van der Pol
  7. Jimte Grondsma
  8. Rick Schotanus

JO8 – Heeg

  1. Marije Speerstra
  2. David de Jong
  3. Anke Douma
  4. Nyk Osinga
  5. Fabian Cnossen
  6. Sipke Jan Koopmans
  7. Maarten Fontein