Spelers JO15-3

Monze Kraak
Reinold Wassenaar
Detmer vd Bij
Jouko Meinsma
Mark vd Veer
Matthijs de Jong
Marco de Vries
Jetze Wijnja
Sander Meijer
Alex Wolnik
Niek Schakel
Tjitze de Jong
Thom Dijkstra (keeper)              Jesse Walstra

Leiders:

Bob Wittermans
Bouwe Meinsma

Trainers:

Thijs Veenstra
Anne Venema

 

Trainingstijden:

Maandag in Heeg: 19:30 tot 20:30 door Thijs Veenstra
Woensdag in Hommerts: 19:30 tot 20:30 door Anne Venema

Thuiswedstrijden

Oudega

Wedstrijden

Beker: Mulier JO15-2   –   OHH JO15-3                                             3-4

Beker: OHH JO15-3   –   QVC JO15-2G                                              2-1

Beker: Arum/Stormvogels’64/Tzum JO15-2   –   OHH JO15-3    0-1

SC Bolsward JO15-4   –   OHH JO15-3                                               3-5

OHH JO15-3   –   SDS JO15-3                                                              4-1

Mulier JO15-2   –   OHH JO15-3                                                         0-4

ONS Sneek JO15-4   –   OHH JO15-3                                                 1-7

Beker: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2   –   OHH JO15-3                          3-2

OHH JO15-3   –   SC Joure JO15-6                                                   14-0

Makkum JO15-2   –   OHH JO15-3                                                     0-7

OHH JO15-3   –   LSC 1890 JO15-5                                                    1-1

SWZ/BOSO Sneek JO15-4  –   OHH JO15-3                                    1-0

Oefen: OHH JO15-3   –   LSC 1890 JO15-5                                      2-3

Woudsend JO15-1   –   OHH JO15-3                                                 3-5

Blauw Wit’34 JO15-6   –   OHH JO15-3                                            1-5

OHH JO15-3   –   Woudsend JO15-1                                                 4-2

Dronrijp/Foarút JO15-4   –   OHH JO15-3                                      2-5

Frisia JO15-5   –   OHH JO15-3                                                          4-7

OHH JO15-3   –   SC Bolsward JO15-5                                             14-0

OHH JO15-3   –   Frisia JO15-5                                                          3-2

OHH JO15-3   –   Blauw Wit’34 JO15-6                                            5-2

OHH JO15-3   –   Dronrijp/Foarút JO15-4                                      4-4

20 mei: SC Bolsward JO15-5   –   OHH JO15-3