Indelingen voorjaarscompetitie

OHH JO8-5, 5e klasse 15:

OHH JO8-5

LSC 1890 JO8-5

ONS Sneek JO8-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO8-2

Nijland JO8-1

GAVC JO8-2G

OHH JO8-4, 5e klasse 02:

Oosterlittens JO8-2

FC Harlingen JO8-1

Mulier JO8-1G

OHH JO8-4

VSV’31 JO8-1G

SDS JO8-2

OHH JO8-1G & JO8-3, 4e klasse H:

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO8-5

OHH JO8-1G

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2

VWC JO8-1

OHH JO8-3

Woudsend JO8-1

Zeerobben JO8-3

SC Emmeloord JO8-3

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO8-1

Bant JO8-1

Zeerobben JO8-2

SC Joure JO8-4

OHH JO8-2G, 1e klasse 8:

SC Franeker JO8-1

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO8-1

Makkum JO8-1

SC Bolsward JO8-1

Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO8-1

OHH JO8-2G

OHH JO9-2, 2e klasse 04:

Irnsum JO9-1

OHH JO9-2

SC Bolsward JO9-2

De Sweach JO9-1G

Warga WWS JO9-1

Blauw Wit’34 JO9-2

Aengwirden JO9-1

Heerenveen JO9-3

Langezwaag JO9-1

FVC JO9-2

Waterpoort Boys JO9-1G

GAVC JO9-1

OHH JO9-1, 2e klasse 03:

CVVO JO9-4G

CVVO JO9-2

RKO JO9-1G

RVLC JO9-2

DWP JO9-1G

SC Joure JO9-2

Kuinre JO9-1G

Balk JO9-2

OHH JO9-1

SC Emmeloord JO9-1

Sleat JO9-1

Heerenveen JO9-2

OHH JO10-2, 4e klasse 09:

AVV JO10-2

Zeerobben JO10-3

DFC JO10-3

OHH JO10-2

DFC JO10-4

ONS Sneek JO10-1

Woudsend JO10-1

AVC JO10-1G

Tzum JO10-1

Blauw Wit’34 JO10-5

TOP’63 JO10-1

Zeerobben JO10-4

OHH JO10-1G, 2e klasse 05:

DFC JO10-2

LSC 1890 JO10-2

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO10-1

Mulier JO10-1G

LSC 1890 JO10-4

Irnsum JO10-2

OHH JO10-1G

SC Bolsward JO10-2

Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO10-1

Mulier JO10-2G

SDS JO10-1

SC Franeker JO10-1

OHH JO11-2, 4e klasse E:

Bakhuizen JO11-1

Balk JO11-5M

Balk JO11-4

CVVO JO11-5M

Flevo Boys JO11-4

Nagele JO11-1G

Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1G

OHH JO11-2

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO11-2

Workum JO11-2

Woudsend/De Wâlde JO11-2

OHH JO11-1, Hoofdklasse A:

Balk JO11-1

Donkerbroek JO11-1G

Flevo Boys JO11-2

Flevo Boys JO11-1

SC Joure JO11-1

ONS Sneek JO11-1

OHH JO11-1

Staphorst JO11-1

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO11-1

FC Wolvega JO11-1

Workum JO11-1

OHH JO13-2, 4e klasse J:

ASC JO13-1G

Be Quick Dokkum JO13-4

Grijpskerk JO13-2

Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2

Leovardia JO13-3

Makkum JO13-2

Oerterp JO13-2

OHH JO13-2

Wardy JO13-2

Zeerobben JO13-3

OHH JO13-1G, 1e klasse 4:

St. Annaparochie JO13-1

Balk JO13-1

SC Berlikum JO13-1

Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2

CVVO JO13-1

SF Deinum JO13-1

SC Franeker JO13-1

Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1

Leovardia JO13-1

Ouwe Syl JO13-1

RVLC JO13-1

OHH JO13-1G

VC Trynwâlden JO13-1

Woudsend/De Wâlde JO13-1

OHH JO15-2, 4e klasse 02:

SC Bolsward JO15-3

Creil/Bant JO15-2G

CVVO JO15-3

Heerenveen JO15-4

Hielpen JO15-1

LSC 1890 JO15-4

Oeverzwaluwen JO15-2

OHH JO15-2

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO15-2

TOP’63 JO15-1

Woudsend JO15-1

Zeerobben JO15-3

OHH JO15-1, Hoofdklasse 04:

Be Quick Dokkum JO15-1

Drachtster Boys JO15-2

SC Franeker JO15-1

LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-2

Gorredijk JO15-1

SC Joure JO15-1

Leovardia JO15-1

BroeksterWâlden JO15-1

OHH JO15-1

SC Stiens/DTD JO15-1

TLC JO15-1

VEV’67 JO15-1

OHH JO17-2, 4e klasse 6:

Aengwirden JO17-1G

SC Bolsward JO17-4

CVVO JO17-3

Drachtster Boys JO17-4

GAVC JO17-2

SC Joure JO17-5

LSC 1890 JO17-4

SDS/Nijland JO17-2

OHH JO17-2

Urk JO17-2

Zeerobben JO17-3

OHH JO17-1, Hoofdklasse 4:

Alcides JO17-2

CVVO JO17-1

Drachten JO17-1

Drachtster Boys JO17-2

Flevo Boys JO17-2

GAVC JO17-1

Heerenveen JO17-2

Oldeholtpade JO17-1

OHH JO17-1

SC Stiens JO17-1

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO17-1

FC Wolvega JO17-1

OHH JO19-2, 4e klasse 2:

Flevo Boys JO19-3

Heerenveen JO19-3

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1

SC Joure JO19-2

Langezwaag JO19-1

LSC 1890 JO19-3

Oeverzwaluwen JO19-1

Oldeholtpade JO19-2

SDS JO19-2

WTTC JO19-1

OHH JO19-2

FC Wolvega JO19-2

OHH MO19-1, 1e klasse 1:

ACV MO19-1

Balk MO19-1

Bellingwolde MO19-1

Be Quick Dokkum MO19-1

FC Burgum MO19-1

Flevo Boys MO19-1

Gomos MO19-1

FC Oldemarkt MO19-1

Ropta Boys MO19-1

OHH MO19-1

Tynaarlo/VAKO MO19-1

VVS MO19-1

OHH JO19-1, Hoofdklasse 5:

Akkrum JO19-1

Balk JO19-1

Drachtster Boys JO19-2

SC Franeker JO19-1

FVC JO19-1

Hardegarijp JO19-1

SC Joure JO19-1

Leovardia JO19-1

BroeksterWâlden JO19-1

OHH JO19-1

SWZ BOSO Sneek JO19-1

Zeerobben JO19-1