Spelers JO13-1

  IMG_0893 [1024x768].JPG wordt weergegeven

 

Daniel Haanstra (keeper)
René Ferbeek
Ramon Raap
Ties Siemen Osinga
Ygram Hylkema
Jelle van Heeren
Thijs v/d Horst
Steven Bosma
Jorrit Pieter Renema
Rients Wijnja
Matthys Renema
Bauke Verbeek
Jimte Scholten

Leiders:

Thomas Graven

Maarten Scholten

Trainers:

Thomas Graven

Arjen Hoekstra

Auke van Netten

 

Trainingstijden:

Maandag in Hommerts: Thomas 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
Woensdag in Heeg: Arjen en Auke 17:30 tot 18:30 uur

Thuiswedstrijden

Oudega

 

 

Wedstrijden

Toernooi Lemmer

Beker: Harlingen JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                   2-4

Beker: OHH JO13-1   –   Zeerobben JO13-1                  3-0

Beker: Workum JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                      1-4

SWZ/BOSO Sneek JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                 3-0

OHH JO13-1   –   Read Swart JO13-1                              5-0

LSC 1890 JO13-2   –   OHH JO13-1                                 1-6

OHH JO13-1   –   Heerenveen JO13-3                            7-0

OHH JO13-1   –   Heerenveense Boys JO13-2              6-4

Beker: SC Franeker JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1              0-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1               1-4

Balk JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                                         0-1

OHH JO13-1   –   Renado/VVI JO13-1                          0-0

Beker: OHH JO13-1   –   Renado/VVI JO13-1            2-0

SC Joure JO13-2   –   OHH JO13-1                                1-2

OHH JO13-1   –   Workum JO13-1                                2-1

Read Swart JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                           2-1

Hardegarijp JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                         2-6

Beker: OHH JO13-1   –   BroeksterWâlden JO13-1   3-1

OHH JO13-1   –   Balk JO13-1                                       0-3

Heerenveen JO13-3   –   OHH JO13-1                         9-1

OHH JO13-1   –   LSC 1890 JO13-2                             5-0

OHH JO13-1   –   Scharnegoutum’70 JO13-1             4-1

Heerenveense Boys JO13-2   –   OHH JO13-1            2-3

Renado/VVI JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                         6-1

OHH JO13-1   –   SC Joure JO13-2                               6-1

Workum JO13-1   –   OHH JO13-1                                1-2

Beker: OHH JO13-1   –  Alcides JO13-1                       0-3