Conceptindelingen competities 2018/2019

OHH JO8-1G, 3e klasse 08

Balk JO8-1

IJVC JO8-1

Lemmer JO8-1G

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1

OHH JO8-1G

Renado/VVI JO8-2

 

OHH JO8-2G, 4e klasse 11

Balk JO8-2

CVVO JO8-4

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2

SC Joure JO8-3

OHH JO8-2G

Renado/VVI JO8-3

 

OHH JO8-3, 4e klasse 14

DTD JO8-1

SF Deinum JO8-1

SC Berlikum JO8-1

Dronrijp/Foarút JO8-2

OHH JO8-3

Stormvogels’64 JO8-1G

 

OHH JO9-1, 3e klasse 11

Arum JO9-1

Bakhuizen JO9-1

Balk JO9-1

Black Boys JO9-1G

Blauwhuis JO9-1

Hielpen JO9-1

Nijland JO9-1

ONS Sneek JO9-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1

OHH JO9-1

Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-2

Stormvogels’64 JO9-1G

 

OHH JO9-2, 4e klasse 06

Blauw Wit’34 JO9-6

Friesland JO9-2

GAVC JO9-2

Frisia JO9-6

MKV’29 JO19-2

Oosterlittens JO9-2

SC Stiens JO9-2

Dronrijp/Foarút JO9-3

OHH JO9-2

Warga WWS JO9-2

Zeerobben JO9-3G

 

OHH JO9-3, 4e klasse 05

Mulier JO9-2G

Oeverzwaluwen JO9-2

Oosterlittens JO9-3

QVC JO9-2

SC Joure JO9-5M

Dronrijp/Foarút JO9-4

OHH JO9-3

Renado/VVI JO9-3

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO9-3

Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-4

Woudsend JO9-2

Zeerobben JO9-4

 

OHH JO10-1G, 2e klasse 03

Balk JO10-2

Delfstrahuizen JO10-1

ONS  Sneek JO10-2

OHH JO10-1G

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO10-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO10-1

 

OHH JO10-2, 3e klasse 13

Akkrum JO10-2

Balk JO10-4M

IJVC JO10-2

LSC 1890 JO10-3

ONS Sneek JO10-3

SC Bolsward JO10-3

SC Joure JO10-4

OHH JO10-2

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO10-3

Scharnegoutum’70 JO10-2

TOp’63 JO10-1

 

OHH JO11-1, 3e klasse 09

Arum JO11-1

Bakhuizen JO11-1

De Wâlde JO11-1

Friesland JO11-1G

Hielpen JO11-1

Makkum JO11-2

NOK JO11-1G

Nicator JO11-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1

SF Deinum JO11-1

OHH JO11-1

Woudsend JO11-1

 

OHH JO11-2, 4e klasse 05

Balk JO11-3

Hielpen JO11-2

Makkum JO11-3

ONS Sneek JO11-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO11-2

SC Bolsward JO11-4

OHH JO11-2

Terschelling JO11-2G

Workum JO11-3G

Workum JO11-4G

Woudsend JO11-2

Zeerobben JO11-3

 

OHH JO12-1, 3e klasse 05

CVVO JO12-2

EBC JO12-1G

Flevo Boys JO12-3

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-2

LSC 1890 JO12-3

SC Bolsward JO12-3

OHH JO12-1

Renado/VVI JO12-2

Sleat JO12-1

TOP’63 JO12-1

Woudsend JO 12-2

OHH JO13-1G, 1e klasse 03

Balk JO13-1

FC Wolvega JO13-1

Flevo Boys JO13-2

Jubbega JO13-1G

LSC 1890 JO13-2

SC Emmeloord JO13-1

SC Joure JO13-2

SC Joure JO13-3

OHH JO13-1G

RVC/Langweer JO13-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO13-1

Heerenveen JO13-2

 

OHH JO13-2G, 3e klasse 08

Balk JO13-2

Hielpen JO13-1

Mulier JO13-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1

QVC JO13-1G

SC Bolsward JO13-4

OHH JO13-2G

RVC/Langweer JO13-2

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO13-3

TOP’63 JO13-1

Workum JO13-3

FC Harlingen JO13-2

 

 

OHH JO15-1, 1e klasse 03

Akkrum JO15-1

Balk JO15-1

Flevo Boys JO15-2

Heerenveense Boys JO15-3

SC Bolsward JO15-1

SC Emmeloord JO15-1

SC Joure JO15-2

OHH JO15-1

RVC/Langweer JO15-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO15-1

Urk JO15-2

Heerenveen JO15-3

 

OHH JO15-2, 4e klasse 06

Arum/Stormvogels’64 JO15-1

Black Boys JO15-1G

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2

LSC 1890 JO15-4

Mulier JO15-1

Oosterlittens JO15-2

SC Bolsward JO15-4

SDS/Nijland JO15-3

Dronrijp/Foarút JO15-3

OHH JO15-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO15-2G

Workum JO15-3G

 

OHH JO17-1, 1e klasse F

Akkrum JO17-1

Balk JO17-1

SC Bolsward JO17-1

CVVO JO17-1

Heerenveen JO17-2

Heerenveense Boys JO17-2

LSC 1890 JO17-2

Oldeholtpade JO17-1

SDS JO17-1

RVC/Langweer JO17-1

OHH JO17-1

Workum JO17-1

 

OHH JO17-2, 3e klasse 07

Balk JO17-2

CVVO JO17-2

De Wâlde JO17-1

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-2

Makkum JO17-1

Mulier JO17-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1

QVC JO17-1

OHH JO17-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO17-2G

Waterpoort Boys JO17-1

Woudsend JO17-1

 

OHH JO19-1, 1e klasse B
Akkrum JO19-1

Balk JO19-1

SC Bolsward JO19-1

Heerenveen JO19-2

SC Joure JO19-2

LSC 1890 JO19-1

Makkum JO19-1

Oldeholtpade JO19-1

SDS JO19-1

RVC/Langweer JO19-1

OHH JO19-1

Workum JO19-1

 

OHH JO19-2, 3e klasse 03

Arum JO19-1

Balk/Sleat JO19-2

Black Boys JO19-1

CVVO JO19-2

Heerenveense Boys JO19-3

LSC 1890 JO19-3

Mulier JO19-2

QVC JO19-1

SC Joure JO19-3

OHH JO19-2

TOP’63 JO19-1

Zeerobben JO19-3

 

OHH MO19-1, 1e klasse 04

De Sweach MO19-1

FC Meppel MO19-2

Heerenveense Boys MO19-1

SC Boornbergum’80 MO19-1

OHH MO19-1