Competitie-indelingen OHH-teams

OHH JO8-1:

Bakhuizen JO8-1

Balk JO8-1

De Wâlde JO8-1G

NOK JO8-1G

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1

QVC JO8-1

OHH JO8-1G

Renado/VVI/Langweer JO8-2

SWZ Boso Sneek JO8-2

Woudsend JO8-1

OHH JO8-2

IJVC JO8-1

LSC 1890 JO8-4

Makkum JO8-1

ONS Sneek JO8-1

SC Bolsward JO8-3

OHH JO8-2G

SWZ Boso Sneek JO8-3

Scharnegoutum’70 JO8-1

Workum JO8-1

Zeerobben JO8-3

Nijland JO8-1

OHH JO8-3 en OHH JO8-4

Balk JO8-2

CVVO JO8-3G

IJVC JO8-2

Nieuweschoot JO8-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-2

Oudehaske JO8-2G

SC Joure JO8-4M

OHH JO8-3

OHH JO8-4

Renado/VVI/Langweer JO8-3

SWZ Boso Sneek JO8-4

Heerenveen JO8-5

OHH JO9-1

Hielpen JO9-1

Makkum JO9-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1

QVC JO9-1

OHH JO9-1

Workum JO9-2G

OHH JO9-2

IJVC JO9-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO9-3

SC Bolsward JO9-5

OHH JO9-2

SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-3

Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-3

OHH JO10-1

Akkrum JO10-1

IJVC JO10-1

Irnsum JO10-2M

LSC 1890 JO10-3

ONS Sneek JO10-1

QVC JO10-1

SC Bolsward JO10-2

SDS JO10-1

OHH JO10-1G

SWZ Boso Sneek JO10-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO10-1

Waterpoort Boys JO10-1

OHH JO10-2

Blauw Wit’34 JO10-5

Buitenpost JO10-3

Buitenpost JO10-4

Frisia JO10-6

Leovardia JO10-3

Oosterlittens JO10-2

SC Bolsward JO10-4

Dronrijp/Foarút JO10-3

Dronrijp/Foarút JO10-4

OHH JO10-2G

Warga WWS JO10-2

OHH JO11-1

Balk JO11-2

CVVO JO11-1

FC Wolvega JO11-2

Flevo Boys JO11-2

LSC 1890 JO11-1

Makkum JO11-1

SC Bolsward JO11-2

SC Emmeloord JO11-1

OHH JO11-1

SVM JO11-1

Urk JO11-2

Workum JO11-1

OHH JO11-2

Balk JO11-4

CVVO JO11-5

Delfstrahuizen JO11-2

Lemmer JO11-2G
Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1G

SC Emmeloord JO11-3

SC Joure JO11-4

OHH JO11-2

Heerenveen JO11-5

Woudsend JO11-2

OHH JO13-1

Mulier JO13-1

ONS Sneek JO13-2

Oosterlittens JO13-1

SDS JO13-1

SDS JO13-2

OHH JO13-1G

SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-2

Scharnegoutum’70 JO13-1

Workum JO13-1

Zeerobben JO13-2

FC Harlingen JO13-2

OHH JO13-2

AVC JO13-1

Hielpen JO13-1

Makkum JO13-2

Nicator JO13-2G

QVC JO13-1G
SC Joure JO13-3

Arum/Stormvogels’64 JO13-1

OHH JO13-2G
Warga WWS JO13-1

St. Jacob JO13-1

Zeerobben JO13-3

OHH JO15-1

CVVO JO15-1

DESZ JO15-1

DOS Kampen JO15-1

IJVV JO15-1

Lelystad’67 JO15-1

SC Emmeloord JO15-1

SC Genemuiden JO15-1

SC Joure JO15-1

OHH JO15-1

Unicum JO15-1

FC Wolvega JO15-1G

ASV Dronten JO15-1

OHH JO15-2

De indeling van OHH JO15-2 volgt later i.v.m. een pilot van de KNVB.

OHH JO17-1

CVVO JO17-1

FC Wolvega JO17-1

Flevo Boys JO17-2

GAVC JO17-1

SC Stiens JO17-1

SC Bolsward JO17-1

SC Franeker JO17-1

SC Joure JO17-1

OHH JO17-1

Workum JO17-1

Zeerobben JO17-1

OHH JO17-2

Aengwirden JO17-1G

CVVO JO17-3

EBC JO17-1G

FC Wolvega JO17-4

QVC JO17-1

SC Emmeloord JO17-2

JV Oostenburg JO17-1

OHH JO17-2

Olde Veste/Steenwijk JO17-4

Heerenveen JO17-6

VENO JO17-2

OHH MO19-1

Balk MO19-1

FC Oldemarkt MO19-1

Flevo Boys MO19-1

Oldeholtpade MO19-1

OHH MO19-1

SVM MO19-1

OHH JO19-1

Akkrum JO19-1

FC Wolvega JO19-1

GAVC JO19-1

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

LSC 1890 JO19-1

MSC JO19-1

SC Emmeloord JO19-1

SC Joure JO19-1

OHH JO19-1

Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Olde Veste’54 JO19-2

OHH JO19-2

Drachtster Boys JO19-5

Flevo Boys JO19-3

Langezwaag JO19-1

ONT JO19-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO19-1

SC Emmeloord JO19-2

SC Emmeloord JO19-3

Dronrijp/Foarút JO19-2

OHH JO19-2

Warga WWS JO19-1

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1

Heerenveen JO19-3

WTOC JO19-1