Beker- en competitie-indelingen OHH-teams

OHH JO8-1

Competitie:

OHH JO8-1

NOK JO8-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO8-2

QVC JO8-1

Makkum JO8-1

Bakhuizen JO8-1

SC Bolsward JO8-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1

OHH JO8-2

Competitie:

SDS JO8-1

Nijland JO8-1

OHH JO8-2

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO8-3

SC Joure JO8-3

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO8-1

Irnsum JO8-1

Oosterlittens JO8-3

OHH JO9-1

Competitie:

Workum JO9-2

Oeverzwaluwen JO9-1

Balk JO9-1

SC Bolsward JO9-2

OHH JO9-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO9-2

Bakhuizen JO9-1

CVVO JO9-3

OHH JO9-2

Competitie:

Makkum JO9-1

ONS Sneek JO9-1

Hielpen JO9-1

LSC 1890 JO9-4

OHH JO9-2

Mulier JO9-1

Blauwhuis JO9-1

OHH JO10-1

Competitie:

Balk JO10-1

SC Joure JO10-2

Heerenveen JO10-2

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO10-1

Heerenveense Boys JO10-1

OHH JO10-1

SC Bolsward JO10-1

RVLC JO10-1

OHH JO10-2

Competitie:

NOK JO10-2

CVVO JO10-1

ONS Sneek JO10-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO10-2

Balk JO10-3

QVC JO10-1

OHH JO10-2

De Wâlde JO10-1

OHH JO11-1

Competitie:

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1

DWP JO11-1

LSC 1890 JO11-2

RVLC JO11-2

Heerenveen JO11-3

OHH JO11-1

Heerenveense Boys JO11-2

OHH JO11-2

Competitie:

Bakhuizen JO11-1

Balk JO11-2

CVVO JO11-4

Hielpen JO11-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO11-2

OHH JO11-2

Sleat JO11-1

Woudsend JO11-1

OHH JO13-1

Competitie:

OHH JO13-1

Jubbega JO13-1

SC Franeker JO13-1

St. Annaparochie JO13-1

BroeksterWâlden JO13-1

Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1

Zeerobben JO13-1

Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2

Irnsum JO13-1

SC Stiens JO13-1

Leovardia JO13-1

Beker:

OHH JO13-1

Akkrum JO13-1

Irnsum JO13-1

GAVC JO13-1

OHH JO13-2

Competitie:

Flevo Boys JO13-4

Balk MO13-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1

FC Wolvega JO13-3

Lemmer JO13-1

Balk JO13-3

ONS Sneek JO13-3

NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-2

Delfstrahuizen JO13-1

SC Joure JO13-3

Nagele JO13-1

OHH JO13-2

Beker:

Balk MO13-1

ONS Sneek JO13-3

OHH JO13-2

SC Joure JO13-3

OHH JO14-1

Competitie:

Urk JO14-2

De Weide JO14-1

Heerenveen JO14-2

OHH JO14-1

Tollebeek JO14-1

De Sweach JO14-1

d’Olde Veste’54 JO14-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO14-1

Balk JO14-1

SVM JO14-1

CVVO JO14-1

Beker:

Balk JO14-1

OHH JO14-1

Irnsum JO14-1

Workum JO14-1

OHH JO15-1

Competitie:

Akkrum JO15-2

DFC JO15-2

Zeerobben JO15-3

LSC 1890 JO15-5

SDS/Nijland JO15-2

SC Bolsward JO15-4

SC Bolsward JO15-3

SC Joure JO15-5

Blauw Wit’34 JO15-4

OHH JO15-1

Beker:

OHH JO15-1

SC Joure JO15-5

LSC 1890 JO15-4

Balk JO15-2

OHH JO17-1

Competitie:

Balk JO17-1

Flevo Boys JO17-2

GAVC JO17-1

Heerenveense Boys JO17-2

SC Bolsward JO17-2

SC Joure JO17-2

OHH JO17-1

RVLC JO17-1

Scharnegoutum’70 JO17-1

Urk JO17-2

Heerenveen JO17-2

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO17-2

Beker:

SC Stiens JO17-1

DFC JO17-1

Delfstrahuizen JO17-1

OHH JO17-1

OHH JO17-2

Competitie:

Balk JO17-2

OHH JO17-2

Mulier JO17-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO17-3

Terschelling JO17-1

Workum JO17-2

SC Bolsward JO17-3

IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1

QVC JO17-1

Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1

LSC 1890 JO17-2

Zeerobben JO17-2

Beker:

Woudsend JO17-1

Balk JO17-2

OHH JO17-2

RVLC JO17-2

OHH JO17-3

Competitie:

Aengwirden JO17-1

CVVO JO17-3

DWP JO17-1

SC Emmeloord JO17-3

Hielpen JO17-1

SC Joure JO17-5

Langezwaag JO17-1

NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-2

ONS Sneek JO17-2

OHH JO17-3

TOP’63 JO17-1

Woudsend JO17-1

Beker:

LAC Frisia JO17-4

FC Harlingen JO17-2

Mulier JO17-1

OHH JO17-3

OHH JO19-1

Competitie:

Akkrum JO19-1

St. Annaparochie JO19-1

SC Bolsward JO19-2

SF Deinum JO19-1

GAVC JO19-1

SC Joure JO19-2

SDS/Nijland JO19-1

RVLC JO19-1

OHH JO19-1

Sneek Wit-Zwart JO19-2

TOP’63 JO19-1

Workum JO19-1

Beker:

SC Emmeloord JO19-1

RVLC JO19-1

OHH JO19-1

Tollebeek JO19-1